01

Consolación del Sur 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Los Palacios 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Minas de Matahambre 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Pinar del Río 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Viñales 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

02

Arroyo Naranjo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Boyeros 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Diez de Octubre 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Habana del Este 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Havana 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

03

Cárdenas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Colón 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Jagüey Grande 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Jovellanos 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Matanzas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

04

Nueva Gerona 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

05

Camagüey 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Florida 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Guáimaro 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Nuevitas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Santa Cruz del Sur 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

07

Chambas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Ciego de Ávila 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Ciro Redondo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Florencia 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Morón 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

08

Aguada de Pasajeros 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Cienfuegos 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Cruces 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Cumanayagua 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Palmira 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

09

Bartolomé Masó 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Bayamo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Jiguaní 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Manzanillo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Yara 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

10

Baracoa 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Guantánamo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Maisí 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Río Guayabal de Yateras 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
San Antonio del Sur 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

12

Banes 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Cacocum 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Holguín 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Moa 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
San Germán 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

13

Amancio 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Jesús Menéndez 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Jobabo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Las Tunas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Puerto Padre 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

14

Cabaiguán 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Condado 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Sancti Spíritus 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Trinidad 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Yaguajay 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

15

Contramaestre 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
El Cobre 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Palma Soriano 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
San Luis 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Santiago de Cuba 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

16

Corralillo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Placetas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Sagua la Grande 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Santa Clara 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Santo Domingo 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

AR

Artemisa 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Bauta 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Güira de Melena 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
San Antonio de los Baños 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
San Cristobal 8/21/2019 11:20 PM

MA

Güines 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Jaruco 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
La Salud 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
Madruga 8/21/2019 11:20 PM
San José de las Lajas 8/21/2019 11:20 PM