01

Ajdovščina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Lokavec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

02

Beltinci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Gančani 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Lipovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

03

Bled 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zasip 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

04

Bohinjska Bistrica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

05

Borovnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

06

Bovec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

07

Dobrovo 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

08

Brežice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

09

Brezovica pri Ljubljani 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Notranje Gorice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Vnanje Gorice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

11

Celje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Ljubečna 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Trnovlje pri Celju 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

12

Cerklje na Gorenjskem 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

13

Cerknica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Rakek 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

14

Cerkno 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

15

Črenšovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

16

Črna na Koroškem 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

17

Črnomelj 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

19

Divača 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

20

Videm 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

22

Dol pri Ljubljani 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

24

Dornava 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

25

Dravograd 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

26

Spodnji Duplek 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zgornji Duplek 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

27

Gorenja Vas 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

28

Gorišnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

29

Gornja Radgona 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

30

Gornji Grad 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

31

Gornji Petrovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

32

Grosuplje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šmarje-Sap 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

34

Dol pri Hrastniku 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Hrastnik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

35

Kozina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

36

Idrija 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Spodnja Idrija 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

37

Ig 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

38

Ilirska Bistrica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

39

Ivančna Gorica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šentvid pri Stični 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

40

Izola 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Jagodje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

42

Juršinci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

44

Deskle 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Kanal 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

45

Kidričevo 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

46

Kobarid 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

47

Kobilje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

49

Komen 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

50

Dekani 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Hrvatini 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Koper 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Spodnje Škofije 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Sv. Anton 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

51

Kozje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

52

Britof 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Kokrica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Kranj 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Mlaka pri Kranju 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zgornje Bitnje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

53

Kranjska Gora 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Mojstrana 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

54

Krško 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Leskovec pri Krškem 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Senovo 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

55

Zgornja Kungota 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

57

Laško 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

61

Ljubljana 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

62

Ljubno ob Savinji 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

64

Logatec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

66

Hrib-Loški Potok 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Loški Potok 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

68

Lukovica pri Domžalah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

71

Medvode 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zgornje Pirniče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

72

Mengeš 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Preserje pri Radomljah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

73

Metlika 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

74

Mežica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

76

Mislinja 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

77

Moravče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

78

Moravske Toplice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

79

Mozirje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

80

Bakovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Černelavci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Krog 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Murska Sobota 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Rakičan 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

81

Muta 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

82

Naklo 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

83

Nazarje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

84

Kromberk 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Nova Gorica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Prvačina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šempas 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Solkan 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

86

Odranci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

87

Ormož 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

88

Osilnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

89

Pesnica pri Mariboru 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

91

Pivka 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

92

Podčetrtek 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

94

Postojna 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

97

Puconci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

98

Fram 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Morje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Rače 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

99

Radeče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

A1

Radenci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

A2

Radlje ob Dravi 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

A3

Lesce 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Radovljica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

A6

Rogašovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

A7

Rogaška Slatina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

A8

Rogatec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B1

Semič 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B2

Hrastje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šenčur 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B3

Selnica ob Muri 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šentilj v Slov. Goricah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B4

Šentjernej 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B6

Sevnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B7

Sežana 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B8

Škocjan 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

B9

Škofja Loka 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Sv. Duh 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C1

Lavrica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Škofljica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C2

Legen 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Pameče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Slovenj Gradec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šmartno pri Slovenj Gradcu 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C4

Slovenske Konjice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C5

Šmarje pri Jelšah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C6

Šmartno ob Paki 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C7

Ravne 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šoštanj 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Topolšica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C8

Starše 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

C9

Štore 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D1

Sveti Jurij ob Ščavnici 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D2

Tolmin 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D3

Trbovlje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D4

Trebnje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D5

Bistrica pri Tržiču 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Tržič 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D6

Turnišče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D7

Velenje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

D8

Velike Lašče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E1

Vipava 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E2

Vitanje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E3

Vodice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E5

Verd 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Vrhnika 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E6

Vuzenica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E7

Izlake 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Kisovec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zagorje ob Savi 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

E9

Zavrč 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F1

Železniki 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F2

Žiri 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F3

Zreče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F4

Benedikt 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F5

Bistrica ob Sotli 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F6

Nova Vas 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F7

Braslovče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F8

Cankova 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

F9

Cerkvenjak 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G1

Destrnik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G2

Dobje pri Planini 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G3

Dobrna 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G4

Dobrova 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G5

Dobrovnik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G6

Dolenjske Toplice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G7

Dob 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Domžale 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Radomlje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Vir 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G8

Grad 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

G9

Spodnja Hajdina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H1

Hotinja Vas 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Radizel 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Rogoza 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Spodnje Hoče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H2

Hodoš 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H3

Horjul 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H4

Hrušica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Jesenice 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Koroška Bela 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Slovenski Javornik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H5

Zgornje Jezersko 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H6

Kamnik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Mekinje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šmarca 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H7

Kočevje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H8

Komenda 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Moste 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

H9

Kostel 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I1

Križevci pri Ljutomeru 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I2

Kuzma 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I3

Lenart v Slov. Goricah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I4

Lendava 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I5

Litija 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I6

Ljutomer 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I7

Leskova Dolina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I8

Lovrenc na Pohorju 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

I9

Luče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J1

Majšperk 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J2

Bresternica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Kamnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Limbuš 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Maribor 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Pekre 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J3

Markovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J4

Miklavž na Dravskem Polju 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J5

Bilje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Miren 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J6

Mirna Peč 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J7

Novo Mesto 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J8

Oplotnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

J9

Lucija 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Piran 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Portorož 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Seča 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K1

Podlehnik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K2

Podvelka 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K3

Polzela 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K4

Prebold 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K5

Preddvor 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K6

Prevalje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K7

Ptuj 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K8

Kotlje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Ravne na Koroškem 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

K9

Razkrižje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L1

Ribnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L2

Ribnica na Pohorju 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L3

Bistrica ob Dravi 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Ruše 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L4

Šalovci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L5

Selnica ob Dravi 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L6

Rožna Dolina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šempeter pri Gorici 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Vrtojba 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L7

Šentjur 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L8

Pragersko 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Slovenska Bistrica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zgornja Polskava 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

L9

Šmartno pri Litiji 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M1

Sodražica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M2

Solčava 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M3

Sv. Ana v Slov. Goricah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M4

Vitomarci 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M5

Tabor 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M6

Tišina 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M7

Trnovska Vas 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M8

Trzin 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

M9

Velika Polana 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N1

Veržej 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N2

Videm pri Ptuju 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N3

Vojnik 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N4

Vransko 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N5

Gotovlje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Šempeter v Savinj. Dolini 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Zabukovica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Žalec 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N6

Žetale 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N7

Žirovnica 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N8

Žužemberk 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

N9

Apače 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O1

Cirkulane 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O2

Zgornje Gorje 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O3

Kostanjevica na Krki 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O4

Dragomer 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Log pri Brezovici 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O5

Makole 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O6

Mirna 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O7

Mokronog 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O8

Poljčane 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

O9

Rečica ob Savinji 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P1

Renče 8/25/2019 11:15 PM
Volčja Draga 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P2

Šentrupert 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P3

Šmarjeta 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P4

Središče ob Dravi 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P5

Straža 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P6

Sv. Trojica v Slov. Goricah 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P7

Jurovski Dol 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P8

Sveti Tomaž 8/25/2019 11:15 PM

P9

Ankaran 8/25/2019 11:15 PM